Каталог
Электрогенераторы
Все для сварки
Строительное оборудование
Насосы
Компрессоры
Масла и технические жидкости
Ручной инструмент
Запасные части

Запасные части для двигателя Lombardini 15LD225

Оригинальные запасные части и аналоги для двигателя Lombardini 15LD225

 

ЦенаПо запросу
ПроизводительLombardini
Способы доставки:
 Доставка курьером – 1000 руб.
 Отправка через транспортную компанию.
 Самовывоз - бесплатно
Способы оплаты:
 Visa/Mastercard
 Наличные курьеру
 Безналичный расчет
 
Система впуска и выпуска
6927.368 protection l.the gas inlet
5460.585 COMPLETE EXHAUST SYSTEM
6927.369 protection l.the gas outlet
6927.521 protection l.the gas outlet
3240.165 special nut M. 8 ch.12
9790.037 screw M 6 X 8
7555.027 washer diam. 6,4
9732.074 screw M 8 X 20
3630.156 the clamp d.20-32
3630.169 the clamp d.35
9602.151 tube firewalls
3700.386 AIR FILTER (diam.105)
5496.225 mass filtr.sup.felt
1261.097 spacer
4775.522 seal ring
5496.220 mass filtr.sup.sponge
5496.342 mass filt.lower
1770.005 bolt M 8 X 1,25 X 22
3902.331 flange
4500.067 gasket
7565.007 washer diam. 8
9732.074 screw M 8 X 20
3700.374 air filter dia.=122 with 3 masses filtr.
2125.055 hat pre-filter
1301.053 the pre-filter cyclone (Ø 120)
3200.002 wing nut M 6
7625.092 washer diam. 6,5
4775.137 gasket
4501.148 gasket
4490.088 ball seat.filt.air
4115.070 hook
2750.396 air filter cover
2175.180 cartridge air
9732.074 screw M 8 X 20
8836.267 support air filter
5460.601 exhaust exhaust at the top
5460.603 muffler side discharge
9170.104 exhaust terminal with baffle plates
9170.109 terminal exhaust for raider
9170.112 exhaust terminal special
9170.110 exhaust terminal
3902.339 flange plugs
2100.089 spark plug prerisc.12 V
2185.856 cable connection
3815.083 the flange for the muffler at a distance
6370.323 plate for the glow plugs
2136.072 cap for air filter 4"
3700.369 air filter 4"
2175.166 cartridge filt.air 4"
3781.021 flange air filter
8545.551 support bracket filt.4" diam=129
8345.067 light clogging
7500.020 washer diam. 8,4
5460.501 kind of old, complete with protection
5460.505 kind of old, complete with protection
5460.576 type old complete protection
   
Шатун / Поршень / Вал / Маховик / Картер / Фланцы
   
Код детали Наименование
8211.251 series segments std.
8211.252 series segments +0,50
8211.253 series segments +1,00
6501.538 PISTON COMPL. std.
6501.539 PISTON COMPL. +0,50
6501.540 PISTON COMPL. +1,00
1160.057 seal ring
8480.099 jack
1526.196 Connecting rod COMPLETE std.
1526.207 CONNECTING ROD COMPLETE -0,25
1526.208 CONNECTING ROD COMPLETE -0,50
1770.161 bolt M 7 X 1 X 40
9080.132 cap d.6
1050.986 The TREE-ELBOW TAPERED std
1050.992 The TREE-ELBOW CONICAL Ext 3 SAE
2280.067 key 5 X 7,5 X 19
2280.050 key 6,32 x 6,32 x 60
3002.079 bearing 6207-C3 35X72X21
1050.987 The TREE-ELBOW TAPERED std with gear for balancing
1050.993 The TREE-ELBOW Ext 3 SAE with gear for balancing
1200.035 o-ring 107
7625.060 washer diam. 8,4
1770.039 bolt M 8 X 1,25 X 28
9730.024 screw M 8 X 16
9080.270 a threaded plug M 8
3800.037 flange
4400.075 gasket
1970.140 compass centering
6645.567 DOOR
9732.063 screw M 8 X 35
1611.196 bushing, std.
1611.197 bushing -0,25
1611.198 bushing -0,50
1611.199 bushing -1,00
1213.345 oil seal ring 28x40x7
4775.555 gasket
1111.206 tree equil.compl.
3002.077 bearing alb.controrot.
6780.175 stud M 8 X 52
1510.820 the base (pred.for pm, alim.and avv.electr.)
1510.821 crankcase ref.oil side (pred.for pm, alim.and avv.electr.)
1511.099 crankcase ref.oil side on the flange for the pump power supply. (pred. to
9881.217 FLYWHEEL with CROWN
9881.253 FLYWHEEL COMPLETE with crown and rotor, 12 V 12/20A
2816.107 starting ring gear Z=91
1800.030 bolt M 14 X 35 sin.
7626.043 washer d.14,5
9881.216 flywheel std.
9881.255 FLYWHEEL COMPLETE ROTOR
1213.361 oil seal ring 35X52X7
6780.175 stud M 8 X 52
4350.007 gasket
1970.338 bushing
9040.012 plug M 14
3740.109 filter oil suction
9765.108 screw M 10
9032.086 cap ref.oil
1200.082 o-ring 3106
9730.010 screw M 6 X 16
1570.059 filler neck fill
1201.084 o-ring 2093
6260.038 plate flange
3800.055 the flange for loading the oil on the side (on the flange for pump wings
4400.078 gasket
   
Клапаны / Распредвал / Регулятор оборотов
   
Код детали Наименование
1410.144 rod tappet
7215.137 tappet
1011.730 CAMSHAFT decompress
1015.068 post decompress.
1213.345 ring rasam d.14
6231.211 pin
5660.064 spring
7200.276 FERRULE COMPLETE
1240.004 seeger ring d.10
7770.171 roller 3 X 27,8
4896.434 REGULATOR GROUP
1011.729 camshaft std with no decompression
9820.168 screw autofil. 3.9 X 9.5
9732.016 screw M 6 X 40
8506.003 bracket
2125.650 CAP CPL.
2125.660 CAP CPL. for low temperatures
3240.161 safety nut
3300.222 special nut
1541.176 rocker
6780.175 stud M 8 X 52
3240.164 nut M 8 flange
5151.111 sheet metal guide rods
7625.061 washer diam. 8,4
6780.164 stud M 8 X 55
4400.058 pfister.cappel.
9820.077 screw M 2,9 X 6,5
9820.181 screw M 3,5 X 6,5
9730.015 screw M 6 X 30
9850.116 screw log
1862.151 bolt mounting head
7625.130 washer diam. 10,2
6410.111 plate with keepers
5755.117 valve spring
3430.114 diskette
1261.101 seal ring
4845.240 guide valv.asp.
8000.207 home v. suction
4730.606 head gasket 0,9 d.69,5 - without notches spes
4730.607 cylinder head gasket 1,0 d.69,5 - 1 notch thickness
4730.608 cylinder head gasket, 1.1 d.69,5 - 2 notches thickness
4730.609 cylinder head gasket 1.2 d.69,5 - 3 notches thickness
8000.208 home v. discharge
4845.241 guide valv.scar.
652.148 intake valve
685.151 exhaust valve
200.903 HEAD with seats and guides
205.104 COMPLETE SERIES RINGS AND GASKETS
032.086 cap ref.oil
200.082 o-ring 3106
775.555 gasket
770.172 roller 3 X 15,8
   
Система смазки
   
Код детали Наименование
3200.002 wing nut M 6
7625.007 washer diam. 6
1200.041 o-ring 103/2018
3240.009 nut M 6
9180.191 log M 6
3240.063 nut M 10
8576.072 supplement
6760.047 stud M 6 X 16
1200.041 o-ring 103/2018
7625.105 washer diam. 8,2
1240.002 seeger ring d.8
3240.008 nut M 6
3300.237 nut break-programmed (EPA)
1760.027 bolt M 6 X 1 X 40 (max.)
7625.105 washer diam. 8,2
1240.002 seeger ring d.8
3240.008 nut M 6
5655.191 spring reg. 3000 R. P. M.
5655.220 spring reg. 3600 R. P. M.
5655.374 spring reg. 1500/2200 R. P. M.
1760.027 bolt M 6 X 1 X 40 (minimum)
5830.119 clamp
7565.004 washer diam. 6
9790.030 screw M 6 X 30
7565.004 washer diam. 6
7626.047 washer diam. 6,2
5655.230 spring return lever stop
3240.008 nut M 6
7565.004 washer diam. 6
9730.337 screw M 6 X 16
9730.012 screw M 6 X 20
2750.405 COVER ACCEL. AND COMPLETE STOP
4431.157 cover gasket
5200.979 control lever
5201.155 control lever for single lever control
5801.582 spring supplement
5200.977 control lever
1585.204 compass
5200.973 control lever range
5600.042 spring
5200.975 lever regulator internal
1400.285 rod level
9730.010 screw M 6 X 16
9220.113 HEAD FILTER
4400.072 gasket
6605.090 oil pump
8965.048 cap M 10
4670.059 copper gasket d.10
2175.181 oil cartridge
1111.225 pump shaft oil
9730.010 screw M 6 X 16
8836.210 support oil pump
7770.172 roller 3 X 15,8
9765.009 screw M 8 X 10
8245.003 sphere diam. 4,8 3/16"
8510.152 bracket
6927.424 protection
6927.502 protection for single lever control pos. 99a
2750.409 COVER ACCEL. AND COMPLETE STOP AT A DISTANCE
2750.403 REMOTE CONTROL FULL.
2750.392 REMOTE CONTROL COMPLETE WITH SINGLE LEVER RELEASE
5625.021 valve spring press.
7625.010 washer diam. 8
6550.013 knob
3203.037 nut M 5
771R.001 washer diam. 5
1755.003 bolt te M 5 X 16
8510.158 bracket log max
8510.159 bracket log minimum
1760.006 bolt M 6 X 1 X 20
7625.007 washer diam. 6
7555.004 washer diam. 6
2145.037 hood
   
Топливная система
   
Код детали Наименование
8103.322 tank
9043.096 cap ceiling. std.
3240.164 nut M 8 flange
7701.154 washer rubber
3527.384 spacer
7670.118 washer
7701.154 washer rubber
9375.872 tube comb. 5x10 mm. 250
3630.113 clamp
9375.872 tube comb. 5x10 mm. 250
5010.072 injector 15LD 225
2527.092 connector
2527.094 connector special red for engines without pump power.
7301.052 fitting 3-way
9376.065 high pressure hose
6531.459 nozzle 15LD 225
4670.099 copper gasket 1,00
4670.101 copper gasket 0,50
9730.013 screw M 6 X 25
6590.281 injection pump for minivetture
6590.324 injection pump std
4580.180 ball seat.pomp.inez. 0,38
9730.319 screw M 6 X 12
3617.197 clamp fiss.filter comb.
3730.096 fuel filter
3730.121 filter comb.
7670.118 washer
7701.154 washer rubber
3527.384 spacer
9375.872 tube comb. 5x10 mm. 250
3240.164 nut M 8 flange
7701.154 washer rubber
9375.872 tube comb. 5x10 mm. 250
7260.042 fitting
6000.072 log (lilac) 4,00
6000.075 log (orange) 4,30
6000.079 log (red) 4,70
6000.114 log (white) 4,10
6000.115 log (yellow) 4,20
6000.117 log (blue) 4,40
6000.118 log (green) 4,50
6000.119 log (blue) 4,60
6000.121 log (grey) 4,80
7215.133 the tappet (EPA)
7625.092 washer diam. 6,5
9865.221 screw M 6 X 1
3527.419 spacer
3630.050 clamp-click d. 9-11
3630.159 the clamp d.10-12,5
3630.113 clamp
1760.001 bolt M 6 X 1 X 10
3240.008 nut M 6
3587.159 the solenoid valve is normally closed and with lever for manual reset
7555.004 washer diam. 6
8510.145 bracket
8510.149 bracket mounting solenoid valve
1901.030 bolt nut M 10
1570.045 the pipe union M 14
3587.119 solenoid valve
3730.073 FUEL FILTER
4670.059 copper gasket d.10
4670.061 copper gasket d.14
2175.045 cartridge comb.
4670.061 copper gasket d.14
1901.032 bolt nut M 14
9672.116 delivery valve
9672.138 delivery valve
3630.050 clamp-click d. 9-11
9730.015 screw M 6 X 30
7555.027 washer diam. 6,4
8545.793 bracket, injector
7270.196 fitting injector
4670.001 copper gasket d.6,2 X 10 X 1
7270.138 fitting the orient. d.10
1901.030 bolt nut M 10
9732.092 screw M 8 X 18
6585.096 pump power
1200.087 ring OR 3150
4670.059 copper gasket d.10
7200.193 ferrule of the pump power.
3587.138 solenoid-valve 12V antireverse normally closed
2527.084 connector
2185.950 cable for el.valve mm 2000
2185.896 cable pressost.-el.valve
8510.163 bracket
   
Система охлаждения / Ручной стартер в сборе
   
Код детали Наименование
5066.315 sheet, conv.post.
9730.338 screw M 6 X 8
5066.310 sheet, conv.lat.
9730.338 screw M 6 X 8
9732.084 screw M 6 X 12
2569.654 conveyor
2501.130 the stud
7986.028 shield insonorizz.
7625.007 washer diam. 6
7555.004 washer diam. 6
9732.084 screw M 6 X 12
7951.173 box protection (without recoil starter)
4904.038 handle full
5025.097 tooth graft
5660.066 spring
5590.026 clutch spring
6961.108 pulley
1472.033 STARTER AUTOAVV.
7625.007 washer diam. 6
9730.309 screw M 6 X 8
5801.539 spiral spring
7100.377 pulley autoavv.
5025.097 tooth graft
7980.063 cup
9732.064 screw M 8 X 30
9730.010 screw M 6 X 16
7362.228 the regulator output from the alternator. 12V 14/21A-6 cont alt. 3-wire
7362.255 the regulator output from the alternator. 12V 12A
7362.298 the regulator output from the alternator. 12V max 30 A - 5 contacts for alt. 2-wire
2145.014 cap regulator
9732.041 screw M 10 X 18
3800.047 flange
1557.103 the ignition cables
7750.109 plastoferrite rotor 12 V 12/20 A
8565.080 stator alt. 12V - 2-wire (for rotor ceramic 30A/plastoferrit
8565.083 stator alt. 12V - 2-wire (for rotor ceramic max 30A)
8565.078 stator alt. 12V - 3 wire (for rotor plastoferrite 12A)
5041.267 oil pressure switch (M 10)
6745.051 pressure switch 0,3 bar (M-10) - white
6745.052 pressure switch 1.4 bar (10 M) normally closed-brown
4670.059 copper gasket d.10
5041.020 key switch
7245.423 square 12V 2 lights and internal regulator to the alternator 3 fil
2185.882 cable extension 2000 mm
2185.907 cable for light c.batt.and oil light
9730.044 screw M 10 X 25
5840.204 motorino avv. 12 V
9195.085 oil thermostat
7565.007 washer diam. 8
9730.340 screw M 5 X 10
9730.325 screw M 5 X 10
6275.154 plate seal

У Вас остались вопросы?

Вы можете позвонить по нашим телефонам, или заказать обратный звонок, и наш менеджер перезвонит Вам

Товаров:0
На сумму:По запросу