Каталог
Электрогенераторы
Все для сварки
Строительное оборудование
Насосы
Компрессоры
Масла и технические жидкости
Ручной инструмент
Запасные части

Запасные части для двигателей Lombardini 15LD400

Оригинальные запасные части и аналоги для двигателя Lombardini 15LD400

 

ЦенаПо запросу
ПроизводительLombardini
Способы доставки:
 Доставка курьером – 1000 руб.
 Отправка через транспортную компанию.
 Самовывоз - бесплатно
Способы оплаты:
 Visa/Mastercard
 Наличные курьеру
 Безналичный расчет
 
Система впуска и выпуска
9800.055 screw M 8 X 30
9820.172 screw autofil. 4 X 20
4480.003 fibre seal
6927.368 protection l.the gas inlet
5460.464 COMPLETE EXHAUST SYSTEM
6927.369 protection l.the gas outlet
6927.521 protection l.the gas outlet
4490.084 ball seat.filt.air
4501.101 gasket
2486.400 exhaust manifold
6927.484 sett.collett.scar.
6780.084 stud M 8 X 40 (52)
3240.172 nut M 8
4480.003 fibre seal
4501.101 gasket
3240.165 special nut M. 8 ch.12
9790.037 screw M 6 X 8
7555.027 washer diam. 6,4
9732.074 screw M 8 X 20
3630.194 the clamp d.20-32
9602.151 tube firewalls
3700.373 air filter dia.=122 with 3 masses filtr.
5496.334 mass filtr.sup.felt d.118
1261.072 ring h=17,6 d=54
4775.120 gasket h=10 d=135
5496.333 mass filtr.sup.sponge d.124
5496.071 mass filt.lower h.90 d.120
1770.005 bolt M 8 X 1,25 X 22
3902.326 flange
6902.194 extension (on MTC with wheels of large dimensions)
4500.067 gasket
7565.007 washer diam. 8
9732.074 screw M 8 X 20
3700.374 air filter dia.=122 with 3 masses filtr.
2125.055 hat pre-filter
1301.053 the pre-filter cyclone (Ø 120)
3200.002 wing nut M 6
7625.092 washer diam. 6,5
4775.137 gasket
4490.084 ball seat.filt.air
5460.613 exhaust exhaust at the top
5460.623 muffler side discharge
9170.104 exhaust terminal with baffle plates
9170.109 terminal exhaust for raider
9170.107 exhaust terminal
9170.112 exhaust terminal special
2100.074 spark plug prerisc.24 V
2100.089 spark plug prerisc.12 V
2185.548 cable plugs
6370.323 plate for the glow plugs
2193.106 the control unit glow plugs 24V
9195.094 the sensor for the ecu M 14 (12-24V)
6927.493 protection air inlet
6560.040 knob closure filter
2750.390 air filter cover cleaning
2750.407 AIR FILTER COVER CLEANING FULL
2940.101 curve air intake
3200.024 wing nut
2175.223 cartridge air filter cleaning
6760.111 stud M 6 X 42
2836.340 body air filter
8741.174 support dry air filter
8741.186 SUPPORT DRY AIR FILTER COMPLETE
6727.051 body door pre-filter
6727.052 the pre-filter cyclone
9820.168 screw autofil. 3.9 X 9.5
4490.092 gasket
2136.072  
3700.369  
2175.166  
3781.021 flange air filter
8545.551  
8345.067 light clogging
7500.020 washer diam. 8,4
Шатун / Поршень / Вал / Маховик / Картер / Фланцы
8211.239 series segments std.
8211.240 series segments +0,50
8211.241 series segments +1,00
6501.769 PISTON COMPL. std.
6501.770 PISTON COMPL. +0,50
6501.771 PISTON COMPL. +1,00
6501.977 PISTON COMPL. std (EPA)
1160.065 ring
8480.103 jack
1526.264 Connecting rod stainless
1770.177 bolt for connecting rod steel M 8 X 1 X 42
7770.256 roll, 3 X 5
9080.132 cap d.6
1051.229 The TREE-ELBOW TAPERED std
2280.067 key 5 X 7,5 X 19
2280.050 key 6,32 x 6,32 x 60
3002.081 bearing 6308-C3
1051.230 The TREE-ELBOW TAPERED std with gear for balancing
1200.035 o-ring 107
7625.060 washer diam. 8,4
1770.039 bolt M 8 X 1,25 X 28
9730.024 screw M 8 X 16
9080.270 a threaded plug M 8
3800.037 flange
4400.075 gasket
1970.140 compass centering
6645.596 DOOR
6645.714 The DOOR of the B&S and SAE J 609 B
6645.661 DOOR for oil alert
6645.714 Once the DOOR is SAE J 609 B for the oil alert
9730.031 screw M 8 X 40
1611.209 bushing, std.
1611.210 bushing -0,25
1611.211 bushing -0,50
1611.212 bushing -1,00
1213.390 oil seal ring 30X50X7
1213.505 oil seal ring double-lip seal 30X50X7
4775.588 gasket
1111.267 tree equil.compl.
3002.077 bearing alb.controrot.
6780.180 stud M 8 X 67
1510.957 the base (pred.for pm, alim.and avv.electr.)
1510.958 crankcase ref.oil side (pred.for pm, alim.and avv.electr.)
1510.959 crankcase ref.oil side on the flange for the pump power supply. (pred. to
9881.359 FLYWHEEL with CROWN
2816.204 starting ring gear Z=94
1800.030 bolt M 14 X 35 sin.
7626.043 washer d.14,5
9881.308 flywheel std.
1213.396 oil seal ring 40X55X7
6780.180 stud M 8 X 67
4350.007 gasket
1970.338 bushing
9040.012 plug M 14
3740.109 filter oil suction
9765.108 screw M 10
9032.086 cap ref.oil
1200.082 o-ring 3106
9730.010 screw M 6 X 16
1570.059 filler neck fill
1201.084 o-ring 2093
1901.169 bolt calib.press.oil hydraulic lifters M 10
4670.059 copper gasket d.10
3800.055 the flange for loading the oil on the side (on the flange for pump wings
4400.078 gasket
6585.113 vacuum pump for oil alert
9400.157 tube oil pump control depression
1640.122 bushing, connecting rod std.
1640.123 bushing, connecting rod -0,25
1640.124 bushing, connecting rod -0,50
7625.007 washer diam.
Клапаны / Распредвал / Регулятор оборотов
   
Код детали Наименование
1410.165 rod tappet
7215.113 hydraulic valve tappet
1011.659 CAMSHAFT decompress.antireverse
1015.077 post decompress.
1301.245 ring rasam d.14
6231.211 pin
5660.103 spring
5660.104 spring for engine with avv.electric
7200.276 FERRULE COMPLETE
1240.004 seeger ring d.10
7770.171 roller 3 X 27,8
4896.435 REGULATOR GROUP
1011.675 camshaft std without decompression with antireverse
9820.168 screw autofil. 3.9 X 9.5
9732.016 screw M 6 X 40
8506.003 bracket
2125.650 CAP CPL.
2125.660 CAP CPL. for low temperatures
3203.050 nut autoblocc. M 6
3512.022 spacer
1541.254 rocker
6780.027 stud M 8 X 50
3240.164 nut M 8 flange
7625.061 washer diam. 8,4
6780.164 stud M 8 X 55
4400.058 pfister.cappel.
9820.181 screw M 3,5 X 6,5
9732.078 screw M 6 X 25
9200.719 HEAD with seats and guides
6760.097 stud M 6 X 30
6231.275 pin reaction
1862.152 bolt mounting head
7625.130 washer diam. 10,2
6410.117 plate with keepers
5755.155 valve spring
3430.114 diskette
4535.015 stem seal valve.asp.
4845.218 guide valv.asp.
8000.219 home v. suction
4730.751 cylinder head gasket 1,0 d.82,5 - without notches spes
4730.752 cylinder head gasket, 1.1 d.82,5 - 1 notch thickness 1
4730.753 cylinder head gasket 1.2 d.82,5 - 2 notches, thickness 1
4730.759 cylinder head gasket 1,0 d.83,5 - without notches spes 1
4730.760 cylinder head gasket, 1.1 d.83,5 - 1 notch thickness 1
4730.761 cylinder head gasket 1.2 d.83,5 - 2 notches, thickness 1
8000.218 home v. suction 1
4845.219 guide valv.scar. 1
9652.163 intake valve 1
9685.155 exhaust valve 1
8205.125 COMPLETE SERIES RINGS AND SEALS - (excluded Pos. C 55) 1
9032.086 cap ref.oil 1
1200.082 o-ring 3106 1
7620.017 washer 2
4775.588 seal 1
6045.150 pin, rocker arm 2
7770.172 roller 3 X 15,8 1
Система смазки
3200.002 wing nut M 6
7625.007 washer diam. 6
1200.041 o-ring 103/2018
3240.009 nut M 6
9180.191 log M 6
3240.063 nut M 10
8576.124 supplement to 3600 Rpm/min
8576.127 supplement max 3000 Rpm/min
6760.047 stud M 6 X 16
1200.041 o-ring 103/2018
7625.105 washer diam. 8,2
1240.002 seeger ring d.8
3240.008 nut M 6
1760.027 bolt M 6 X 1 X 40 (max.)
7625.105 washer diam. 8,2
1240.002 seeger ring d.8
3240.008 nut M 6
5655.220 spring reg. 3000 R. P. M.
5655.355 spring reg. 3600 R. P. M.
1760.027 bolt M 6 X 1 X 40 (minimum)
5830.119 clamp
7565.004 washer diam. 6
9790.030 screw M 6 X 30
7565.004 washer diam. 6
7625.007 washer diam. 6
5655.230 spring return lever stop
3240.008 nut M 6
7565.004 washer diam. 6
9730.337 screw M 6 X 16
9730.012 screw M 6 X 20
2750.405 COVER ACCEL. AND COMPLETE STOP
4431.157 cover gasket
5200.979 control lever
5201.155 control lever for single lever control
5801.582 spring supplement
5200.977 control lever
1585.215 compass
5201.132 control lever range
5600.042 spring
5201.133 lever regulator internal
1400.420 rod level
9730.012 screw M 6 X 20
9220.117 head cartridge oil pressure switch M 12
9220.118 head oil cartridge for double electric device (M 12+M
1200.370 o-ring 53,70 X 1,78 std
6605.090 oil pump
8965.051 cap M 12
4670.060 copper gasket d.12
2175.155 oil cartridge
1111.225 pump shaft oil
9730.010 screw M 6 X 16
8836.210 support oil pump
7770.172 roller 3 X 15,8
7980.077 valve cap pressure
6495.074 piston
5625.023 valve spring press.
8510.152 bracket
6927.424 protection
6927.502 protection for single lever control pos. 99a
2750.409 COVER ACCEL. AND COMPLETE STOP AT A DISTANCE
2750.403 REMOTE CONTROL FULL.
1240.017 seeger ring
7625.105 washer diam. 8,2
7625.010 washer diam. 8
7555.004 washer diam. 6
2145.037 hood
Топливная система
8103.317 tank
9043.096 cap ceiling. std.
3240.164 nut M 8 flange
7701.154 washer rubber
3527.509 spacer
7670.118 washer
7701.154 washer rubber
9375.872 tube comb. 5x10 mm. 250
3630.113 clamp
9375.872 tube comb. 5x10 mm. 250
3630.050 clamp-click d. 9-11
5010.054 injector 15LD 400
5010.066 injector 15LD 400 (EPA)
2527.092 connector
2527.094 connector special red for engines without pump power.
7301.052 fitting 3-way
7270.239 fitting d. 6
9376.029 high pressure hose
4670.001 copper gasket d.6,2 X 10 X 1
4670.062 copper gasket d.6,2 X 10 X 1,5
1901.171 bolt M 6
7260.053 fitting version of the EPA
6531.562 nozzle 15LD 400
6531.643 nozzle 15LD 400 (EPA)
4670.099 copper gasket 1,00
9730.301 screw M 6 X 20
6590.359 injection pump
4580.180 ball seat.pomp.inez. 0,38
9730.319 screw M 6 X 12
3617.197 clamp fiss.filter comb.
3730.096 fuel filter
3730.121 filter comb.
3730.122 filter comb. for engine with oil alert
7670.118 washer
7701.154 washer rubber
9375.872 tube comb. 5x10 mm. 250
3240.164 nut M 8 flange
7701.154 washer rubber
9375.872 tube comb. 5x10 mm. 250
7260.057 fitting to motors, version of the EPA
6000.113 log (lilac) 4,00
6000.114 log (white) 4,10
6000.115 log (yellow) 4,20
6000.116 log (orange) 4,30
6000.117 log (blue) 4,40
6000.118 log (green) 4,50
6000.119 log (blue) 4,60
6000.120 log (red) 4,70
6000.121 log (grey) 4,80
6000.122 log (lilac) 4,90
6000.129 the register (light grey) 5,00
6000.130 log (brown) 5,10
7215.133 the tappet (EPA)
7625.303 washer diam. 6,5
9765.170 screw M 6 X 1
3527.419 spacer
3630.050 clamp-click d. 9-11
3630.159 the clamp d.10-12,5
3630.113 clamp
9790.028 screw M 5 X 10
7625.007 washer diam. 6
8510.145 bracket
8510.149 bracket mounting solenoid valve
9375.196 tube comb.rubber
9375.872 tube comb. 5x10 mm. 250
9672.154 delivery valve
3630.050 clamp-click d. 9-11
9732.078 screw M 6 X 25
7555.027 washer diam. 6,4
8545.793 bracket, injector
7270.138 fitting the orient. d.10

У Вас остались вопросы?

Вы можете позвонить по нашим телефонам, или заказать обратный звонок, и наш менеджер перезвонит Вам

Товаров:0
На сумму:По запросу